STX OSV Intercity 2012

Overall

R1 - 2012-06-09 at 0800

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName LYS Elapsed Corrected Points
1 LYS1 Jyplingen Farr 30 F22 Molde Seilforening Geir Oterhals K.Bachmann, T.Bjørlo, L.S.Walle, J.P.Hol 1.30 3.50.53 5.00.09 1.0
2 LYS2 Lurie Albin Scampi 30 4158 Molde Seilforening Ole Arnfinn Ellingsgård V.Molt, J.Lillebostad, B.Kolberg 1.09 4.43.45 5.09.17 2.0
3 LYS2 Banner'n Banner 33 3641 Ålesunds Seilforening Michael Skjong M.Maaseide, K.Haahjem, A.Severinsen, J.P.Fylling, A.T.Stave 1.18 4.28.13 5.16.30 3.0
4 LYS1 Grand Vitesse Bavaria 39 Cr 13421 Ålesunds Seilforening Terje Ona B.Ona, T.Håberg, S.Å.Ulstein, O.H.Hessen, O.H.Karlsen 1.23 4.25.51 5.27.00 4.0
5 LYS2 Jolly Yacht Benetau First 31.7 HR 9878 Molde Seilforening Kjell Rød E.Rafaelsen, G.I.Rødset, L.Elvegård, L.Hesthol, O.I.Eikebø 1.21 4.34.30 5.32.09 5.0
6 LYS1 Kikken Jeanneau Sun Fast 37 10115 Molde Seilforening Kjell Inge Kirkeland S.Kirkeland, T.Walle, E.Wicken, T.Nerland 1.24 4.29.03 5.33.37 6.0
7 LYS2 Careika II Linjett 33 8528 Ålesunds Seilforening Einar Rønneberg C.Rønneberg, L.Lorgen 1.17 4.46.18 5.34.58 7.0
8 LYS2 Cosa Nostra II Sun Odyssey 40.3 11727 Ålesunds Seilforening Fredrik B. Hessen R.M.Hessen, K.Maaseide, M.Mordal, J.Foss 1.21 4.39.34 5.38.17 8.0
9 LYS2 Gisela Hanse 350 14506 Molde Seilforening Helge Norli W.Myren, H.Ø.Halvorsen, A.Misund 1.21 4.41.10 5.40.13 9.0
10 LYS2 Ariel Bavaria 38 Holiday 11971 Ulstein Seilforening Anders Albertson Steinnes R.Steinnes, H.Førde 1.16 4.55.28 5.42.44 10.0
11 LYS2 Solveig 2 First 305 HR 6685 Voss Siglarlaug Magnus Valland M.Anda 1.10 5.11.46 5.42.57 11.0
12 TUR Aquarius Maxi 84 6624 Ålesunds Seilforening Frank Cromer Malcolm Cromer 1.05 5.31.36 5.48.11 12.0
13 TUR Frida Beneteau Oceanis 361 9696 Ulstein Seilforening Oddvar Marøy R.Ørstavik, H.Marøy, R.Myklebust 1.16 5.01.38 5.49.54 13.0
14 LYS1 Amigo VII Bavaria 40 AC 10157 Ålesunds Seilforening Andreas S. Larsen A.K.Endresen, L.Gausdal, P.Skarmyr, V.S.Larsen 1.23 4.50.50 5.57.44 14.0
15 TUR Shiraz Sun Odyssey 40.3 10922 Ålesunds Seilforening Helge Lande S.Devold, S.Pilskog-Lande, P.Pilskog 1.21 5.00.42 6.03.51 15.0
16 TUR Putheas Maxi Magic 5586 Volda Småbåtlag Per Johan Ramsli A.Lundberg, A.Morsund 1.07 6.14.14 6.40.26 16.0
17 LYS2 Blue Sky Mamba 34 3415 Ålesunds Seilforening Gunnar Eide M.Stave, S.R.Hauge, P.A.Aamelfot 1.14 6.08.27 7.00.02 17.0
18 LYS1 Vind-Erla CB 365 10304 Ålesunds Seilforening Eirik Yndestad M.H.Molden, E.B.Hole, H.Knoff, E.Skutvik, T.Fladmark, O.Morken 1.28 5.37.18 7.11.45 18.0
19 LYS1 Lobo Hanse 371 13897 Molde Seilforening John Helge Frøystad D.Torhaug, T.Y.Arna, T. Martinussen, G.Flæsen 1.25 5.51.42 7.19.38 19.0
20 LYS2 Bretanus III HR 342 13508 Ålesunds Seilforening Oscar Tvedt H.Almås 1.19 6.14.29 7.25.38 20.0
21 LYS1 Volante Bavaria 46 Cr 12576 Ulstein Seilforening Kjell Sævik S.Sævik, M.Sævik, B.Ose 1.28 5.49.00 7.26.43 21.0
22 LYS1 Dream Arcona 400 13994 Ålesunds Seilforening Rolf Marstein O.Tynes, E.Bævre, M.Tomren, K.Almås, R.Vassbakk 1.32 5.40.37 7.29.37 22.0
23 LYS2 Oter'n Fenix 5018 Molde Seilforening Mats Kirkeland T.Kirkeland, I.F.Berg, T.Sættem 1.07 DNF   25.0
23 LYS1 Elisabeth 4 Bavaria 38 11438 Ålesunds Seilforening Sverre Østraat H.J.Østraat, J.Listhaug 1.22 DNF   25.0
25 LYS1 Furia III X-442 Mk II 9558 Molde Seilforening Stig A. Waagbø A.Waagbø, B.Næss, K.Holsæter, O.R.Lange, A.Selliås 1.36 DNC   26.0


www.aasf.no

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.4.5
www.sailwave.com